FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 8866294
nr 886 6294
CHEST OF DRAWERS
England, 19th century, length: 79, width: 51, height: 82, wear.
England, 1800-tal, längd: 79, djup: 51, höjd: 82
Condition: slitage
2600
SEK 500
Monday April 7 2014
at 21:00:51
450 kr
400 kr